RESULTADOS FINALES - ENDURANCE 2015

               
20-30  Mujeres      POS.  1ra.F. 2da.F. 3ra.F. Plus TOTAL    
MI PRIMERA VEZ Gisela BELMONTE Lorena BRAVO 2750 2975 2800 300 6075 MARH
  Marisol MARZOLA Maria A. MOULINS                
LAS RENACUAJAS EN PILETA Rocio MARTINEZ Maria Virg. MOULIA 2800 2950 2800 300 6050 RT  
  Antonella MARTINEZ Valentina RODRIGUEZ                
CEA Cecilia  ALMADA Flavia M. ALANIS 2800 2900 2800 300 6000 SW  
  Abigail LUNA                  
20-30 Mixto                    
YOLI y LOS METRO 90 Iriel I. MUNITZ Andrea DIAZ VIDAL 3200 3075 2850 300 6575 CIN  
  Dario SCHIRO Jesica E. GALVEZ                
20-30 Varones                     
QUITENSE LOS NIÑOS Anton SAN MIGUEL Matias TOLLER 4000 4100 3900 300 8400 CIN  
  Federico BRUNINI Agustin PEREZ                
PIRAÑAS Tomas  VALIN Andres FERRARI 3400 3300 3400 300 7100    
  Brian ADENTE Juan I. RUFFATTI                
CHACO FOR EVER Javier COULLERI Hernan GARCIA 3775 0 3800 0 7575 SW  
  Fernando GARCIA Sebastian SOLIS                
SWIMMING 1 Hernan MARTINEZ Agustin LAURIA DNF 4275 4225 0   DNF SW  
  Franco SPINELLI Diego URSINI                
31-40 Mujeres                  
CIN PRISA Y CON PAUSA Ana Maria LEAL Maria G. LEDESMA 3325 3375 3400 300 7075 CIN ABS MUJ.
  Monica ZAMPEDRI Marina ZADOYKO                
SWIMMING 7 Marcela FERRARI Teresita ALVAREZ 2875 2750 2700 300 5925 SW  
  Lilian RIVERO Emilia PIZZINI                
31-40 Mixto                    
CO-FLO-DA M.Florencia SIMONETTI M.Constanza SIMONETTI 0 3500 3575 0 7075 CIN  
  Daniel LANATTI                  
CIN APURO Agostina ANGIO Lucas AMARILLO 2900 3175 2900 300 6375 CIN  
  Fernando CARREIRA Cintia OLACE                
AQUARUN Angel AZCONA Exequiel GALEANO 2800 2850 2850 300 6000 CIN  
  Daiana SUAREZ Gina SIMONETTI                
MAR VIE Cecilia SILVA TORREA Joaquin GODOY 0 2450 2450 0 4900 CIN  
  Santiago G.CARDOZO Lorena V. FERNANDEZ                
NADA QUE PERDER Ramon BUSATTO Daniel VAZQUEZ 0 1925 1900 0 3825 CIN  
  Agustin OLAGÜE Nadia ROLLANO                
31-40 Varones                     
TENGO GANAS Juan Manuel ETCHEPARE Jose Sebastian ELOLA 3800 3900 4100 300 8300 C. del U
  Jose LOZA                  
REGATAS CONCORDIA Pablo LEDESMA Guillermo CODURI 3875 3875 3950 300 8125 CRC  
  Juan M. HERNANDEZ Juan I. MONTE                
LOS CANGREJOS Sebastian RIVAS Sergio RAMOS 3275 3475 3450 300 7225 CIN  
  Martin GARCIA Pedro ALMIRON                
SWIMMING 4 Diego ALFARO Juan CARABALLO 3225 3150 3500 300 7025 SW  
  Agusto STEMPELS Daniel REFCHKE                
ROBERT TEAM Roberto CASTELLI Sebastian PELLICHERO 2700 2950 0 0 DNF CIN  
  Cristian QUINTEROS Jonhatan ZABALA                
41-50 Mujeres                    
LAS ATLANTIS Sandra ITTERMAN Ana ZALAZAR 2850 2875 2925 300 6100 SW  
  Paula SCUCCIMARRA Gabriela ZATYCZYC                
41-50 Varones                    
REMEROS SALTO 1 Martin PUENTES Sebastian SILGORIA 4275 4225 4275 300 8850 CRS ABS VAR.
  Pablo TOLOSA Leonardo MARTINELLI                
41-50 Mixto                     
PUDRETE FLANDERS Vanina L. SCATTONE Sergio FERREYRA 2325 2500 2500 300 5300 CIN  
  Leonardo ZADOYKO Maxi FOCHESATTO                
51-60 Mixto                    
50 AÑOS NO ES NADA Maria F. TABORDA Gustavo BROGGI 3000 3375 3300 300 6975 CIN  
  Gerardo REBOT Melanie MALLERET                
RENACUAJOS 1ra. TERMPORADA Monserrat MORENO Javier FOCHESATTO 3100 3050 3050 300 6450 RT  
  Juan ZBORON Adriana ROCHA                
CONTRA LA CORRIENTE 1 Claudio Victor PERROUD Noemi E. JOURDAN DNF 2275 2275 0 0 DNF S. Jose
  Luis Carlos SASSO Mirta BOUVET                
Especial varones                    
LAS PIRAÑAS  DEL CIN Silvio AYALA Alberto MARIANO 3150 3200 3425 300 6925 CIN  
  Joaquin FROSSARD Nahuel ROMERO                
EL REJUNTE Denise ROLLANO Dario DEL DUCA 2600 2600 2800 300 5700 CIN  
  Juan CAÑETE Ana Pia ESPINOZA                
Juvenil Mujeres                    
ACATALU Andreina CONFALONIERI Agustina RADER 2950 3125 3150 300 6575 Chaj.  
  Ludmila RODRIGUEZ                
LAS LLEGA TARDE Lucia ORELLANA GOMEZ Athina L. SAN MIGUEL 2950 2950 2950 300 6200 CIN  
  Dolores SCATTONE Francesca ICOLANO                
LAS CIN GANAS Valentina LAROCCA Candela MENONI 2850 2700 3000 300 6150 CIN  
  Natasha SIMON Sofia CAVALANTI                
SWIMMERS Esperanza SANTANA Lucia CARRAZONI 2525 2500 2450 300 5325 SW  
  Luciana ZIEGLER Malena LAROCCA                
CONTRA LA CORRIENTE 5 Fiorela BACCI Brenda SERANTES 2475 2500 2450 300 5275 S. Jose
  Ivon RODRIGUEZ                  
CONTRA LA CORRIENTE 4 Silvina G. BONDANZA Anabella BARZI DNF 2500 2500 0 0 DNF S. Jose
  Lucia  ESCOBAR                  
Juvenil Mixto                     
LOS ROMPEOLAS   Jimena Guada. CRUZ Fermin FORCLAZ 3675 3725 3700 300 7725 Colon   ABS MX.
  Juan Ig. GENOUD Mateo E. OLIVER                
FOURSHARK Rocio BENITEZ Facundo BENITEZ 3600 3650 3675 300 7625 Chaj.  
  Camilo RONCAGLIA Juan DAL MOLIN                
REVOLVEME EL GUISO Debora GARCIA Pablo LAPUCHEVZKY 3200 3275 3300 300 6875 CIN  
  Fabricio MONZON Juan I. FLORES                
CONTRA LA CORRIENTE 2 Agustina PERROUD Gaston R. SAMPALLO 3250 3250 3175 300 6800 S. Jose
  Leonardo J. DEMARLENGE                  
SWIMMING 2 Matias ECHEVARRIA Florencia HEINZE DNF 3525 3200 0 0 DNF SW  
  Florencia URTEAGA Diego GOÑI                
CENTRO DE AGUAS Juan PEREZ Lara SANDLER DNF 3525 3300 0 0 DNF Chaj.  
  Martin HERRERA Brian LUNA                
Juvenil Varones    
LOS FLECHA Paolo BERLUSCONI Santiago LOPEZ DEL ZAR 3500 4050 3350 300 7850 CIN  
  Guillermo MARCILESE Anton SAN MIGUEL                
LOS TURKENS Matias MASIÑIANI Agustin DURBAN 3500 0 3425 0 6925 CIN  
  Tomas VIVIANI                  
SWIMMING 6   Enzo ROMAGNOLI 3200 3225 3150 300 6725 SW  
  Jose ROMAGNOLI Ariel ROMAGNOLI                
LA SWIMMING PANDILLA Federico ARIAS Luciano BARRIO 2850 2650 2550 300 5800 SW  
  Agustin PUGLIESE Franco ELGART                
CONTRA LA CORRIENTE 3 Marcos N. BAUCERO Santiago CARBALLO 2400 2550 2550 300 5400 S. Jose
  Facundo G. EVEQUOZ Daniel M. AGUIRRE                
SWIMMING 3 Leandro BASTIAN ROSSI Diego ALEGRE DNF 2975 2925 0 0 DNF SW  
  Ramiro GARCIA                  
                     
    =  Fecha de descarte                  
DNF =  No finalizo el circuito                    

 



dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak