3 KM AGUAS ABIERTAS LAGO DE FEDERACION

15/12/2012

GENERAL MUJERES

POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 17 SILVA Y ROSAS PAULA SALTO Federados mujeres 00:41:27
2 91 ALARCON YAMILA SANTA FE Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 00:53:03
3 109 ZATYCZYC MARIA GABRIELA CONCORDIA Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 00:54:29
4 9 PAUNA ROSARIO SANTA FE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 00:57:19
5 20 CONFALONIERI LORENA CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 00:58:05
6 51 FERNANDEZ DUFOUR VERONICA SANTA FE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 01:00:15
7 90 TABORDA MARIA FERNANDA CONCORDIA Master D (51 a 60) Mujeres 01:06:47
8 135 ORCELLET MARIA AGUSTINA CONCORDIA Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 01:11:11
9 19 OTAEGUI MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 01:14:06
10 50 VIVA MARIEL BUENOS AIRES Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 01:16:57
11 74 ROCHA ADRIANA CONCORDIA Master D (51 a 60) Mujeres 01:19:51
12 101 ZERDA MARGARITA DEL VALLE FEDERACION Veteranos (61 y +) Mujeres 01:26:06

GENERAL VARONES

POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 58 TOLOSA JUAN MANUEL SALTO Federados 00:37:34
2 29 SEGURADO LUCIANO NICOLAS CORRIENTES Federados 00:40:45
3 27 MARTINELLI LEONARDO SALTO Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:41:22
4 72 PENCO FACUNDO CONCORDIA Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:41:37
5 10 PEŅA CARLOS RAUL SANTA FE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:43:29
6 150 ALEGRO ANDRES PARANA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:44:18
7 99 ANGAROLA JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:44:30
8 53 MODINI LUIS SUNCHALES Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:44:36
9 159 PEREYRA ALBERTO PARANA Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:44:44
10 65 RIVERO MARTIN PAYSANDU Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:45:07
11 97 DELL ORTO LEANDRO CONCORDIA Cadetes Varones (h/ 15) 00:45:10
12 2 PORLEY JUAN PAYSANDU Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:47:01
13 71 BERGESIO HERNAN SUNCHALES Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:47:19
14 1 DI LUCCA MARIO SANTA FE Veteranos (61 y +) Varones 00:47:25
15 116 RIVERO GUILLERMO PAYSANDU Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:47:27
16 62 MAVRIC HERNAN FRANCISCO CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:48:56
17 666 MULLER FEDERICO CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:49:40
18 11 VALAZZA FERNANDO CONCORDIA Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:50:01
19 82 PODVERSICH MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:51:44
20 144 SILGORIA SEBASTIAN SALTO Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:52:37
21 111 BIGLIERI SEBASTIAN PAYSANDU Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:52:53
22 77 PUENTES MARTíN SALTO Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:53:02
23 113 TOLOSA PABLO SALTO Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:53:50
24 94 CARTAGENA ARTURO EFRAIN TUCUMAN Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:54:17
25 81 ALBORNOZ VALENCIA LUIS CABA Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:54:33
26 79 TAGLIANI STEFANO PAYSANDU Cadetes Varones (h/ 15) 00:54:46
27 46 SILVETTI GONZALO ANDRES CONCORDIA Cadetes Varones (h/ 15) 00:55:31
28 21 SOSA ARIEL PARANA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:55:57
29 54 RIGO NICOLA FEDERACION Cadetes Varones (h/ 15) 00:56:26
30 76 CAFFERATA MARIANO C.A.B.A. Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:56:28
31 23 BECEIRO GERMAN CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:56:47
32 12 MIGLIORI SEBASTIAN SUNCHALES Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:57:28
33 108 BARTABURU OLARREAGA JUAN PABLO SALTO Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:57:32
34 70 MESAGLIO JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:57:45
35 14 RIOS JAVIER O FEDERACION Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:57:58
36 68 BOUVET JUAN PEDRO CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:58:32
37 78 GUARITO ESTEBAN CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:58:32
38 52 PAPARO ANTONIO OSCAR CORRIENTES Veteranos (61 y +) Varones 00:59:55
39 73 CASANOVAS LUCAS CONCORDIA Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 01:00:14
40 95 MIŅO DIEGO JAVIER CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 01:00:18
41 26 LENA JOSE MANUEL CHAJARI Master C (41 a 50) Varones 01:01:42
42 48 GOBET CARLOS "QUICO" SANTA FE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 01:02:14
43 16 BENITEZ RAUL OSVALDO CONCORDIA Master D (51 a 60) Varones 01:03:41
44 117 CAL LUPI JULIO SANTIAGO MINAS - LAVALLEJA Master D (51 a 60) Varones 01:04:11
45 100 ROMAN LUCAS LUIS FEDERACION Master C (41 a 50) Varones 01:04:50
46 45 CENTURION MARCOS JAVIER FEDERACION Master A (21 a 30) Varones 01:06:50
47 98 LABRIOLA AMADO RAMON CHAJARI Master C (41 a 50) Varones 01:08:41
48 57 MAIER DARIO RODOLFO CONCORDIA Master C (41 a 50) Varones 01:11:16
49 30 ROMAN ORLANDO MARIA CONCORDIA Master D (51 a 60) Varones 01:11:22
50 110 ZUBARAN SERGIO FEDERACION Master C (41 a 50) Varones 01:12:00
51 87 DIAZ JUAN ENRIQUE CONCORDIA Master C (41 a 50) Varones 01:14:07
52 22 FONTAN GUILLERMO CONCORDIA Master D (51 a 60) Varones 01:14:31
53 88 GOMEZ ARNALDO SEFERINO SANTA FE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 01:14:37
54 44 BENITEZ DARIO FEDERACION Master A (21 a 30) Varones 01:15:22
55 102 MAGNIN MARIO FEDERACION Master B (31 a 40) Varones 01:16:01
56 13 CAINO VELAZQUEZ CESAR MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 01:17:32
57 118 FRANCHI JUAN CARLOS CONCORDIA Veteranos (61 y +) Varones 01:26:07
58 199 VALENZUELA JESUS LEANDRO FEDERACION Master B (31 a 40) Varones 01:31:40

 

 



dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak