AGUAS ABIERTAS SALTO - CONCORDIA

09/03/2013

GENERAL MUJERES

POS NRO APELLIDO CIUDAD GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 212 SILVA Y ROSAS, PAULA SALTO FED Mujeres JUVENIL  0:33:37
2 27 ALANIS, LUCRECIA FERNANDA CONCORDIA FED Mujeres JUVENIL  0:33:55
3 158 GOMEZ, PAULA SALTO FED Mujeres JUVENIL  0:36:39
4 192 URROZ MEZA, MARIA MAGDALENA SALTO LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:37:38
5 217 DAPRATI, RAQUEL MARCOS JUAREZ LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Mujeres 0:38:57
6 49 CHIARELLO, PATRICIA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:39:07
7 264 LAFFITTE, MARIA CAROLINA CONCORDIA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 0:39:30
8 15 TABORDA, MARIA FERNANDA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Mujeres 0:39:56
9 222 GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ, MARIANA PAYSANDU LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 0:40:07
10 180 PEDRO, SOLEDAD CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:40:20
11 12 PEREZ, CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 0:40:45
12 267 SACERDOTI, MARIELA C.A.B.A. LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:40:46
13 254 POMPAR, ERICA ELINA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:40:59
14 25 OTAEGUI, MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:41:01
15 70 ZATYCZYC, MARIA GABRIELA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 0:41:08
16 184 CUEVAS, MARIA SILVIA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:41:17
17 125 FERREYRA, NOELIA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:41:32
18 20 IGLESIAS, SILVIA CORDOBA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Mujeres 0:41:59
19 23 CONFALONIERI, LORENA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:42:12
20 104 GONZALEZ, MARIA ELENA SALTO LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Mujeres 0:42:13
21 101 FRUTIS, MAGALI CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:42:19
22 263 PURICELLI, CECILIA C DEL URUGUAY LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 0:42:28
23 261 SOTO, CAROLINA PARANA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:43:05
24 97 MEDINA, ELIANA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:43:46
25 215 ALMEIDA, MILAGROS CONCORDIA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 0:43:47
26 9 CAZARRE, ANA LAURA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:43:49
27 46 TIMON, SILVINA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:44:20
28 45 CUESTA, SILVANA C.A.B.A LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 0:44:23
29 243 SA, NATALIA CABA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 0:44:36
30 239 LOPEZ CAMELO, FLORENCIA LA PLATA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:44:39
31 77 LEDESMA, GUILLERMINA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:44:47
32 52 PERDOMO, JUANA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:44:48
33 83 ZADOYKO, MARINA COLONIA AYUI LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:44:54
34 213 SARLI, CARLA CABA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:45:00
35 112 SCRUGLI, JULIETA C.A.B.A. LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:45:05
36 25 OTAEGUI, MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:45:50
37 211 DOS SANTOS, CLAUDIA MONTEVIDEO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 0:46:36
38 7 MURUA, BEATRIZ MAGDALENA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Mujeres 0:46:45
39 47 ROMERO, KARINA DANIELA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:46:58
40 224 CALGARO, MARIA LORENA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:47:33
41 53 LABRIOLA, BELEN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:47:37
42 93 CAZARRE, VIRGINIA CONCORDIA LIBRE Guardavidas Mujeres 0:47:49
43 72 AVIT, ANA CECILIA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:48:07
44 187 SIMONETTI, CONSTANZA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:48:10
45 298 OLACE, CINTIA RITA GABRIELA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:48:15
46 60 SIMONETTI, MARIA FLORENCIA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:48:45
47 240 CANELLO, LUCIANA MARCOS JUAREZ LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:48:57
48 275 LAPUCHESKY, ROSITA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 0:49:44
49 299 ROJAS, MARIA SOLEDAD CABA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 0:50:17
50 181 MALLERET, MELANIE CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 0:50:46
51 50 GIMENEZ, BELKIS CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:50:50
52 189 PEŅALBER, MARIA ANGELICA CONCORDIA LIBRE Veteranos (61 y +) Mujeres 0:52:43
53 58 VIVA, MARIEL CAPITAL FEDERAL LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 0:52:53
54 169 ROCHA, ADRIANA MARIA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Mujeres 0:53:04
55 271 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA COLON LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 0:53:43
56 220 LAROCCA, MIRTA CONCORDIA LIBRE Veteranos (61 y +) Mujeres 1:03:34

GENERAL VARONES

POS NRO PARTICIPANTE CIUDAD GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 285 BRONDO, FAUTO PARANA FED Varones JUVENIL 0:31:30
2 166 TOLOSA, JUAN MANUEL SALTO FED Varones JUVENIL 0:31:42
3 36 PEREZ, PEDRO CONCORDIA FED Varones JUVENIL 0:33:27
4 21 PETELIN, NICOLAS CONCORDIA FED Varones JUVENIL 0:33:31
5 114 SEGURADO, LUCIANO NICOLAS CORRIENTES FED Varones JUVENIL 0:33:33
6 257 CANALS, CRISTIAN CONCORDIA FED Varones JUVENIL 0:33:53
7 244 MARTINELLI, LEONARDO SALTO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:33:56
8 136 RIVERO, MARTIN PAYSANDU LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:34:57
9 150 CHARVEY, MAURO ROSARIO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:35:22
10 176 CANALE, CESAR MARCOS JUAREZ LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:35:24
11 300 GARCIA, HECTOR ANDRES GUALEGUAYCHU LIBRE Guardavidas Varones 0:35:25
12 121 MARTINEZ, HERNAN CONCORDIA FED Varones MAYORES 0:35:26
13 258 MODINI, LUIS SUNCHALES LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:35:30
14 126 ANGAROLA, JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:35:34
15 160 CARDOSO, GONZALO PARANA FED Varones JUVENIL 0:35:37
16 55 ETCHEVERRY, DIEGO GUILLERMO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:35:43
17 84 PORLEY, JUAN PAYSANDU LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:35:43
18 245 MACKINNON, ANDRES GODOY CRUZ LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:35:55
19 156 LEAL, GONZALO SALTO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:36:06
20 168 ALLEGRO, ANDRES GODOY CRUZ LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:36:20
21 209 GONZALEZ, JOAQUIN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:36:33
22 109 MIRETTI, NICOLAS SUNCHALES LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:36:40
23 287 GOMEZ, FERNANDO LA PLATA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:36:51
24 86 GIACOMETTI, CARLOS SALTO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:36:58
25 33 FORTI, LEONARDO TOTORAS LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:37:00
26 127 VERGAGNI, EZEQUIEL LA PLATA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:37:00
27 201 PALAZZI, BRUNO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:37:00
28 237 MIR MULLIN, PEDRO CORDOBA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:37:08
29 105 FERRRARI, LUCAS FACUNDO CONCORDIA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:37:11
30 29 MARTINEZ, DANIEL EDUARDO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:37:11
31 234 FIOROTTO, JOAQUIN GUALEGUAYCHU LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:37:11
32 8 SCHVARTZMAN, LAUREANO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:37:16
33 111 BERGESIO, HERNAN SUNCHALES LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:37:18
34 3 BARRIONUEVO, PABLO JAVIER CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:37:23
35 38 OLIVERA, MARIANO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:37:26
36 288 GALLUZZI, CARLOS ENRIQUE LA PLATA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:37:30
37 252 LAROCCA, FEDERICO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:37:33
38 148 GRILLO, ROBERTO ANGEL CABA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:37:34
39 4 MARIO, JUSTINO NICOLAS CONCORDIA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:38:02
40 161 BELLATI, MARCELO ADRIAN CABA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:38:09
41 199 CERMINATI, JUAN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:38:11
42 276 PODVERSICH, MIGUEL ANGEL PARANA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:38:12
43 96 JANIN, ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:38:16
44 230 POZZO, SEBASTIAN CABA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:38:19
45 247 TAMOLA, GABRIEL CABA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:38:22
46 30 CARTAGENA, ARTURO EFRAIN TUCUMAN LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:38:24
47 296 MICHINSKI, LEANDRO C.A.B.A. LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:38:30
48 56 SOSA, ARIEL PARANA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:38:33
49 130 AYALA, RODRIGO CONCORDIA LIBRE Guardavidas Varones 0:38:38
50 225 GARRO, MARTIN C. DEL URUGUAY LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:38:45
51 117 PARODI, DANIEL MONTEVIDEO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:39:04
52 231 ANTONINI, FABRICIO BUENOS AIRES LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:39:10
53 248 BRUGNARO, GERMAN MARCOS JUAREZ LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:39:18
54 137 PETRAGLIA, FABIO SALTO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:39:29
55 11 TOLOSA, PABLO ENRIQUE SALTO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:39:56
56 54 TIMON, AGUSTIN CONCORDIA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:40:18
57 68 MEDALI, HERNAN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:40:20
58 5 SILVETTI, GONZALO ANDRES CONCORDIA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:40:21
59 228 VAN AKEN, EDUARDO CHAJARI LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:40:24
60 253 MIGLIORI, SEBASTIAN SUNCHALES LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:40:25
61 290 JOSURAN, FERNANDO MORENO LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:40:26
62 216 MORGENSTERN, RICARDO DANIEL CABA LIBRE Veteranos (61 y +) Varones 0:40:28
63 171 PAPARO, ANTONIO OSCAR CORRIENTES LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:40:42
64 13 MUSULIOTIS, FEDERICO GABRIEL CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:40:44
65 185 CARBONI, WILFREDO LARROQUE LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:40:50
66 35 PERALTA, LEONARDO E. CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:41:00
67 202 BERGANTINO, LUIS C.A.B.A. LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:41:02
68 116 ALBA, EDUARDO GUALEGUAY LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:41:04
69 182 BOUVET, JUAN PEDRO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:41:06
70 71 STANTERO, ARNOLDO CORDOBA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:41:08
71 16 BARTABURU, JUAN PABLO SALTO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:41:09
72 98 TOLLER, MATIAS CONCORDIA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:41:10
73 80 GALEANO, OSCAR SALTO LIBRE Guardavidas Varones 0:41:11
74 89 FERRIER, JORGE CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:41:12
75 295 ARRONDO, ALFONSO ROSARIO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:41:15
76 48 DEL POPOLO, GUSTAVO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:41:21
77 76 CASANOVAS, LUCAS CONCORDIA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:41:27
78 92 AYALA, OSCAR DANIEL BUENOS AIRES LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:41:34
79 203 MIŅO, DIEGO JAVIER CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:41:37
80 142 MESAGLIO, JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:41:41
81 28 LANATTI, DANIEL CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:41:43
82 59 GAZZOLO, JUAN SAN PEDRO (BA) LIBRE Veteranos (61 y +) Varones 0:41:44
83 145 MACKINNON, SANTIAGO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:41:46
84 119 PUNTA, ADRIAN C.A.B.A. LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:41:47
85 2 TODONE, LUCAS A. CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:41:48
86 198 HOLLMANN, DIEGO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:41:52
87 238 DANTONIO, JORGE MARCOS JUAREZ LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:41:55
88 94 SCHVARTZMAN, MAURICIO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:41:58
89 173 ZAMBANO, FERNANDO MARCOS JUAREZ LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:42:15
90 88 MAIDANA, PEDRO JESUS MARTIN CONCORDIA LIBRE Guardavidas Varones 0:42:31
91 31 BABBONI, MARTIN C.A.B.A. LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:42:49
92 10 CUESTA, PABLO MARTIN TOMAS CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:42:54
93 250 BENEDITTO PEREIRA, GUSTAVO A SALTO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:42:58
94 188 ADDY, FRANCISCO GABRIEL CONCODIA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:42:59
95 259 RIGO, NICOLA FEDERACION LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:43:03
96 26 CODURI, GUILLERMO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:43:03
97 66 TRUPIANO, SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:43:04
98 34 BENITEZ, RICARDO ANDRES CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:43:08
99 223 CAL LUPI, JULIO SANTIAGO SALTO LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:43:13
100 151 CASTAŅO, GUSTAVO OSVALDO SAN FERNANDO LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:43:15
101 204 MERELLO, AGUSTIN PAYSANDU LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:43:26
102 241 VICENTIN, DANIEL CARLOS CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:43:28
103 286 GRASSI MENDIZABAL, JULIO CESAR SALTO LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:43:34
104 272 SEGOVIA, MARTIN FRANCISCO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:43:36
105 95 ALBORNOZ VALENCIA, LUIS BUENOS AIRES LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:43:42
106 279 CANALS, CARLOS GABRIEL CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:43:46
107 41 MAYORU, DANIEL MORENO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:43:49
108 44 COSCIA, LUIS CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:43:52
109 79 SCHIRO, DARIO HERNAN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:44:04
110 43 GONZALEZ, JULIO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:44:06
111 37 GUARITO, ESTEBAN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:44:23
112 78 FRACALOSSI, NESTOR MATIAS CIPOLLETTI LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:44:30
113 100 LAVARELLO, DARIO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:44:33
114 278 BOGGINO, CRISTIAN MARCOS JUAREZ LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:44:36
115 162 SOSA, DANIEL OMAR BERAZATEGUI LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:44:38
116 22 MARTINEZ, DARIO ALBERTO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:44:42
117 152 REY, MAURO CABA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:44:44
118 57 PUJOL, CLAUDIO SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:44:48
119 163 LERICHE, VICTOR HUGO PARANA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:44:49
120 280 FRANCHI, JUAN CARLOS CONCORDIA LIBRE Veteranos (61 y +) Varones 0:44:52
121 170 LORENZI, CARLOS JAVIER JOSE MARMOL LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:44:59
122 63 RETAMAL, PABLO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:45:01
123 65 ETCHEVERRIA, JORGE ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:45:09
124 1 BENITEZ, RAUL OSVALDO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:45:15
125 177 CASTELLI, ROBERTO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:45:18
126 226 SCHIANINI, EDUARDO SALTO LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:45:25
127 159 URBAN, JAVIER SAN MARTIN LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:45:27
128 91 LEGARRETA, LUIS ENRIQUE CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:45:28
129 191 MALLO, LEONARDO MONTEVIDEO LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:45:32
130 210 ROMAN, ORLANDO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:45:41
131 232 MERRO, JUAN MARIA CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:45:45
132 146 CARAMP, IGNACIO CABA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 0:45:59
133 6 DAGIR, CARLOS BUENOS AIRES LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:46:05
134 39 TRABICHET, ORLANDO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:46:11
135 129 MEDICCI, JULIO SALTO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:46:30
136 265 VILLALBA, ENRIQUE SALTO LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:46:32
137 24 PISON, JAVIER GUILLERMO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:46:37
138 281 MAIER, DARIO RODOLFO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:46:39
139 118 ZBORON, JUAN ANTONIO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:46:43
140 90 CAZZATTI, CLAUDIO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:46:45
141 102 SCHAUVINHOLD, ROBERTO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:46:51
142 155 MILCIDES, WETZEL CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:47:13
143 200 DAGOSTINO, PABLO LA PLATA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:47:15
144 122 VANNELLI, MARCELO LAS ROSAS LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:47:16
145 134 ISLA, SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:47:17
146 113 DIAZ, JUAN ENRIQUE CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:47:20
147 266 APESTEGUIA, FERNANDO BUENOS AIRES LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:47:26
148 172 ROMBOLA, ADRIAN CAPITAL FEDERAL LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:47:53
149 51 ABALOS BRANDON, DIEGO CONCORDIA LIBRE Guardavidas Varones 0:48:22
150 115 VERDOLINI, DANIEL MARCOS JUAREZ LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:48:28
151 69 MIKUC, MARTIN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:49:10
152 131 RUIZ DIAZ, RUBEN DARIO VILLA DE MAYO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:49:14
153 74 FONTAN, GUILLERMO CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:49:29
154 256 MARIO, ARINGOLI MARCOS JUAREZ LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:49:43
155 273 OJEDA, JOSE GABRIEL CORRIENTES LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:49:52
156 190 CONSONI, ALEJANDRO BUENOS AIRES LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:50:31
157 174 GONZALEZ OTTONELLI, MIGUEL A MONTEVIDEO LIBRE Veteranos (61 y +) Varones 0:50:35
158 110 MENONI LOPEZ, JOSE FABIAN CONCORDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:50:39
159 42 AMARILLO, LUCAS CONCORDIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 0:50:54
160 274 RUIZ DIAZ, PABLO FABIAN PABLO NOGUES LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:51:03
161 128 CAINO VELAZQUEZ, CESAR M CONCORDIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 0:51:06
162 284 ROCCA RIVAROLA, CAMILO RICARDO BUENOS AIRES LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:51:26
163 81 GARRAN, SERGIO MARIO CONCORDIA LIBRE Veteranos (61 y +) Varones 0:51:37
164 229 GARCIA LEMES, GONZALO JAVIER SALTO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:52:05
165 183 GRGICEVID, GUSTAVO FEDERICO CABA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:53:48
166 87 FRACALOSSI, NESTOR VICTOR CONCORDIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Varones 0:54:03
167 143 BENITEZ, RICARDO ANDRES TEMPERLEY LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Varones 0:58:16









dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak