AGUAS ABIERTAS "SAN JOSE - COLON"

31/03/2013

CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS 5 KM

POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 MORETTO DANIELA PARANA Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 00:44:54
           
POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 BRONDO FAUSTO PARANA Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:40:31
2 TOLOSA JUAN MANUEL SALTO Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:42:16
3 PEREZ PEDRO CONCORDIA Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:42:25
4 ROMERO LUCAS PARANA Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:42:26
5 CASANOVAS LUCAS CONCORDIA Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:54:16
6 LOPEZ ALEJO COLON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 01:08:56
           
POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 BOVIEZ DIEGO SEBASTIAN PARANA Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:45:21
2 FORTI LEONARDO TOTORAS, SANTA FE Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:46:23
3 PORLEY JUAN PAYSANDU Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:47:07
4 VERGAGNI EZEQUIEL LA PLATA Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:47:44
5 ANTUNES MANUEL GUALEGUAYCHU Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:47:49
6 JANIN ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:51:11
7 VAN AKEN EDUARDO CHAJARI Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:52:52
8 ALBORNOZ VALENCIA LUIS BUENOS AIRES Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:58:14
  BLANC RAUL SAN JOSE Master A (21 a 30) Varones DNF
           
POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 CONFALONIERI LORENA CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 00:53:30
2 CURZIO ANDREA COLON Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 00:56:07
  RODRIGUEZ LAURA MARIELA ROSARIO Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres DNF
           
POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 RIVERO MARTIN PAYSANDU Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:45:04
2 ALEGRO ANDRES PARANA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:45:33
3 MACKINNON ANDRES GODOY CRUZ Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:46:11
4 LOZA JOSE CARLOS LAS ACHIRAS Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:48:28
5 GOMEZ FERNANDO LA PLATA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:50:07
6 CERMINATI JUAN CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:50:29
7 CARBONI WILFREDO LARROQUE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:52:35
8 LERICHE VICTOR HUGO PARANA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:52:58
9 MACKINNON SANTIAGO CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:54:49
10 CHAPO FABIAN EDGARDO CORRIENTES Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:55:39
11 VANNELLI MARCELO LAS ROSAS Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:56:09
12 HOLLMANN DIEGO CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:56:32
13 CAINO VELAZQUEZ MAXIMILIANO CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 01:01:18
           
POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 ZATYCZYC MARIA GABRIELA CONCORDIA Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 00:53:18
2 PURICELLI CECILIA C DEL URUGUAY Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 00:53:34
3 ORSINI MARIA GABRIELA C.A.B.A. Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 00:54:34
4 ORSINI MARIA LAURA C.A.B.A. Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 00:55:25
5 MONROE ROSA GRACIELA COLON Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 01:05:33
           
POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 GARCIA HECTOR GUALEGUAYCHU Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:45:08
2 LEAL GONZALO SALTO Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:46:57
3 TABOADA SERGIO MARCELO LA PLATA Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:47:24
4 VALAZZA FERNANDO CONCORDIA Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:48:37
5 FIOROTTO JOAQUIN GUALEGUAYCHU Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:48:58
6 CARTAGENA ARTURO EFRAIN TUCUMAN Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:51:37
7 ORSINI ALEJANDRO C.A.B.A. Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:51:58
8 CARDOZO LUIS BS AS Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:52:23
9 MESAGLIO JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:52:31
10 MAYORU DANIEL MORENO Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:55:45
11 FULCO EDGARDO FABIAN JOSE LEON SUAREZ Master C (41 a 50) Varones 01:02:33
12 BASTIAN DANIEL COLON Master C (41 a 50) Varones 01:08:12
           
POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 BENITEZ RAUL OSVALDO CONCORDIA Master D (51 a 60) Varones 00:55:13
2 CAL LUPI JULIO SANTIAGO SALTO Master D (51 a 60) Varones 00:55:35
3 ANZOVINO OSCAR RAFAEL C.A.B.A. Master D (51 a 60) Varones 00:58:43
4 VICENTIN DANIEL CARLOS CONCORDIA Master D (51 a 60) Varones 00:59:46
5 MERRO JUAN CONCORDIA Master D (51 a 60) Varones 01:00:05
6 FRACALOSSI NESTOR VICTOR CONCORDIA Master D (51 a 60) Varones 01:02:20
7 BUSSETTI LISANDRO LAS FLORES Master D (51 a 60) Varones 01:08:57
           
POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 FRANCHI JUAN CARLOS CONCORDIA Veteranos (61 y +) Varones 00:59:43


dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak