CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS 5 KM

 

POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO CATEGORIA ORIGEN TIEMPO
1 66 DROGO SEBASTIAN M Guardavidas Varones ROSARIO 01:06:47
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO CATEGORIA ORIGEN TIEMPO
1 51 WIDMAIER MELISSA F Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres PAYSANDU 01:02:15
2 90 BOLONINI RUIZ MARIA ELINA F Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres SALTO 01:02:33
3 17 FRANZOIA MILENA LIZ F Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres SAN PEDRO 01:03:59
4 28 REYNOSO VALENTINA F Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres GUALEGUAY 01:10:02
5 74 GUANES JACQUELINE NAHIR F Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres BUENOS AIRES 01:12:35
6 36 VALBUSA MELINA F Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres   01:19:49
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO CATEGORIA ORIGEN TIEMPO
1 88 TOLOSA JUAN MANUEL M Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones SALTO 00:55:38
2 11 MELLERA MARTIN M Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones PAYSANDU 00:59:17
3 57 MASSONE IGNACIO M Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones GUALEGUAY 01:00:31
4 16 ROMANO MARIANO M Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones BUENOS AIRES 01:00:32
5 60 DURAND MATEO M Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones GUALEGUAY 01:00:38
6 7 ALVAREZ RAMIRO LEONEL M Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones COLON 01:03:00
7 27 SALATINO SEBASSTIAN M Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones GUALEGUAY 01:03:13
8 9 RAMIREZ ISMAEL M Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones SAN JOSE 01:03:27
9 59 TUDANCA VALENTIN M Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones GUALEGUAY 01:04:42
10 8 ALVAREZ RODRIGO ARIEL M Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones COLON 01:05:57
11 10 ECHENIQUE DIEGO M Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones PAYSANDU 01:07:05
12 73 CORONEL NAHUEL DANIEL M Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones BUENOS AIRES 01:10:19
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO CATEGORIA ORIGEN TIEMPO
1 107 CHIARELLO PATRICIA F Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres CONCORDIA 01:10:27
2 49 CHAURE FLORENCIA F Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres CAPITAL 01:11:46
3 62 MARTIN NATALIA F Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres ROSARIO 01:11:47
4 63 SOTO CAROLINA F Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres PARANA 01:14:29
5 67 PRINCIPE MARIA EUGENIA F Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres ROSARIO 01:19:20
6 39 CACERES LAURA F Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres GUALEGUAY 01:19:21
7 77 FRANCISCO SOLEDAD F Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres CAPITAL FEDERAL 01:20:21
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO CATEGORIA ORIGEN TIEMPO
1 68 ROJO EMMANUEL M Master A (21 a 30) Varones ROSARIO 01:04:20
2 4 REYNOSO ALFREDO HERNAN M Master A (21 a 30) Varones GUALEGUAY 01:05:58
3 33 VAN AKEN EDUARDO M Master A (21 a 30) Varones CHAJARI 01:06:52
4 26 LOPEZ ALEJANDRO AGUSTIN M Master A (21 a 30) Varones PARANÃĄ 01:07:15
5 103 ALBORNOZ VALENCIA LUIS MIGUEL M Master A (21 a 30) Varones BUENOS AIRES 01:10:35
6 105 JANIN ALEJANDRO E. M Master A (21 a 30) Varones CONCORDIA 01:10:53
7 48 POZZI IGNACIO M Master A (21 a 30) Varones C.A.B.A. 01:11:57
8 6 SALDIVIA MARTIN M Master A (21 a 30) Varones PAYSANDU 01:13:34
9 29 SIROLLI NICOLAS M Master A (21 a 30) Varones MORON 01:14:26
10 22 LIMERES MATIAS M Master A (21 a 30) Varones LUIS GUILLON 01:17:23
11 21 BARROSO FEDERICO ANDRES M Master A (21 a 30) Varones EZEIZA 01:27:27
12 13 BLANC RAUL M Master A (21 a 30) Varones SAN JOSE 01:31:12
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO CATEGORIA ORIGEN TIEMPO
1 61 MENDEZ FERNANDA F Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres ROSARIO 01:09:23
2 38 HONIGMAN TAMARA F Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres GUALEGUAY 01:12:13
3 64 FOSTER FERRER AGUSTINA F Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres ROSARIO 01:15:14
4 75 LOBO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES F Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres CIUDAD DE BS AS 01:16:45
5 106 BELLATI JULIETA LUCIANA F Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres CONCORDIA 01:20:16
6 40 TAFFAREL ILEANA F Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres GUALEGUAY 01:27:40
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO CATEGORIA ORIGEN TIEMPO
1 25 FRALASCO MATIAS M Master B (31 a 40) Varones PARANA 00:54:01
2 43 CEBALLOS PABLO HUGO M Master B (31 a 40) Varones PARANA 01:00:37
3 79 ANGAROLA JUAN MARTIN M Master B (31 a 40) Varones CONCORDIA 01:00:41
4 56 RIVERO MARTIN M Master B (31 a 40) Varones PAYSANDU 01:03:00
5 55 RIVERO GUILLERMO M Master B (31 a 40) Varones PAYSANDU 01:03:07
6 47 CAPOTOSTI LUCAS M Master B (31 a 40) Varones PARANA 01:03:17
7 92 IGLESIAS LUCIANO M Master B (31 a 40) Varones VILLA ELISA 01:04:26
8 20 MIŅO MAURICIO M Master B (31 a 40) Varones CORRIENTES 01:04:56
9 42 GIANINI ROLANDO RAUL M Master B (31 a 40) Varones GUALEGUAY 01:05:46
10 65 FOSCO CIOFFI FRANCO DAMIAN M Master B (31 a 40) Varones ROSARIO 01:06:22
11 96 MAVRIC HERNAN FRANCISCO M Master B (31 a 40) Varones CONCORDIA 01:06:23
12 76 VALAZZA FERNANDO M Master B (31 a 40) Varones CONCORDIA 01:06:53
13 45 DREISZIGACKER ALEJANDRO M Master B (31 a 40) Varones PARANA 01:06:55
14 54 BELLATI MARCELO M Master B (31 a 40) Varones BUENOS AIRES 01:07:02
15 89 SMURRA ARIEL HERNAN M Master B (31 a 40) Varones C.A.B.A 01:10:59
16 58 BORZATTO SEBASTIAN M Master B (31 a 40) Varones PUEBLO ESTHER 01:11:46
17 50 FRAILE CRISTIAN M Master B (31 a 40) Varones BUENOS AIRES 01:11:50
18 83 CERMINATI JUAN M Master B (31 a 40) Varones CONCORDIA 01:12:01
19 46 GIANINI ANGEL SEBASTIAN M Master B (31 a 40) Varones GUALEGUAY 01:13:48
20 102 DI ROSA LUCAS JAVIER M Master B (31 a 40) Varones CABA 01:13:57
21 12 GALERA JUAN JOSE M Master B (31 a 40) Varones ROSARIO 01:14:40
22 100 SCHIPANI IGNACIO M Master B (31 a 40) Varones BUENOS AIRES 01:15:01
23 91 CABRAL ANGEL MANUEL M Master B (31 a 40) Varones C DEL URUGUAY 01:17:39
24 44 CARBONI WILFREDO M Master B (31 a 40) Varones GUALEGUAY 01:19:54
25 101 ARIZA CLERICI RODOLFO M Master B (31 a 40) Varones BUENOS AIRES 01:22:14
26 86 HOLLMANN DIEGO M Master B (31 a 40) Varones CONCORDIA 01:24:36
27 87 CORDOBA JORGE CESAR M Master B (31 a 40) Varones CONCORDIA 01:24:53
28 99 REVELLI DAMIAN M Master B (31 a 40) Varones BUENOS AIRES 01:30:55
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO CATEGORIA ORIGEN TIEMPO
1 24 AGUADO LAURA CRISTINA F Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres PARANA 01:04:37
2 1 BARROZO GRISEL F Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres S ANTONIO DE PADUA 01:12:10
3 104 PURICELLI CECILIA F Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres C DEL URUGUAY 01:15:20
4 85 ORSINI MARIA GABRIELA F Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres C.A.B.A. 01:16:50
5 37 ROUDE GRACIELA F Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres GUALEGUAY 01:17:02
6 94 CASTRO MARIANA F Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres EL TALAR 01:19:54
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO CATEGORIA ORIGEN TIEMPO
1 80 FARIŅA RICARDO M Master C (41 a 50) Varones GUALEGUAYCHU 01:04:45
2 19 PAPARO JOSE ALEJANDRO M Master C (41 a 50) Varones RESISTENCIA 01:05:58
3 69 ORLOW ROBER M Master C (41 a 50) Varones ROSARIO 01:06:01
4 52 GRILLO ROBERTO ANGEL M Master C (41 a 50) Varones CAPITAL FEDERAL 01:06:04
5 15 HORMAIZTEGUI RICARDO M Master C (41 a 50) Varones C DEL URUGUAY 01:06:34
6 82 FIOROTTO JOAQUIN M Master C (41 a 50) Varones GUALEGUAYCHU 01:07:10
7 98 YEZZI ROBERTO JOSE M Master C (41 a 50) Varones C DEL URUGUAY 01:07:42
8 23 BIENNATI RUBEN M Master C (41 a 50) Varones AVELLANEDA 01:09:17
9 78 PRATO PEDRO M Master C (41 a 50) Varones CAPITAL FEDERAL 01:11:15
10 18 PAPARO ANTONIO OSCAR M Master C (41 a 50) Varones CORRIENTES 01:11:59
11 97 CARTAGENA ARTURO EFRAIN M Master C (41 a 50) Varones TUCUMAN 01:13:29
12 81 CAPPELLETTI FABIAN M Master C (41 a 50) Varones GUALEGUAYCHU 01:13:42
13 2 TORRES JUAN ENRIQUE M Master C (41 a 50) Varones ROSARIO 01:14:16
14 30 DEL POPOLO GUSTAVO M Master C (41 a 50) Varones CONCORDIA 01:17:31
15 95 NIEZ RICARDO M Master C (41 a 50) Varones CONCORDIA 01:17:47
16 93 GARAY JOSE ALBERTO M Master C (41 a 50) Varones VILLA ELISA 01:20:39
17 14 FADIL CARLOS OSCAR M Master C (41 a 50) Varones PARANA 01:21:59
18 41 ALBA EDUARDO M Master C (41 a 50) Varones GUALEGUAY 01:22:01
19 3 PAOLINO MARIO M Master C (41 a 50) Varones ITALIA 01:24:31
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO CATEGORIA ORIGEN TIEMPO
1 53 ROZADOS MANUEL M Master D (51 a 60) Varones PARANA 01:03:08
2 71 SANTOSTEFANO CLAUDIO M Master D (51 a 60) Varones PARANA 01:08:11
3 35 MASKAVIZAN RICARDO M Master D (51 a 60) Varones C DEL URUGUAY 01:09:51
4 5 ROMANO MARCELO M Master D (51 a 60) Varones CABA 01:11:01
5 70 SAMPAYO GUSTAVO M Master D (51 a 60) Varones PARANA 01:20:19
6 84 ANZOVINO OSCAR M Master D (51 a 60) Varones CABA 01:26:37
7 72 VICENTIN DANIEL CARLOS M Master D (51 a 60) Varones CONCORDIA 01:31:47
POS NRO APELLIDO NOMBRE SEXO CATEGORIA ORIGEN TIEMPO
1 32 MORETTI JULIO M Veteranos (61 y +) Varones C DEL URUGUAY 01:14:32
2 34 SALAS MIGUEL ANGEL M Veteranos (61 y +) Varones C DEL URUGUAY 01:15:20
3 31 GOŅI CARLOS ALBERTO M Veteranos (61 y +) Varones C DEL URUGUAY 01:27:26

 



dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak