3 KM AGUAS ABIERTAS LAGO DE FEDERACION

07/04/2012

CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

POS TIEMPO DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA
1 00:43:16 6 ALANIS, LUCRECIA FERNANDA CONCORDIA MUJER Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres
2 00:43:19 59 SILVA Y ROSAS, PAULA SALTO MUJER Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres
3 00:51:55 51 BOLONINI, MARIA ELINA SALTO MUJER Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres
4 01:00:56 24 ALARCON, YAMILA S.JERONIMO N. S.FE MUJER Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres
5 01:05:22 11 AGUIRRE, MACARENA BELEN PILAR MUJER Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres
6 01:21:21 5 SANDOVAL OVANDO, MARIA VICTORIA BUENOS AIRES MUJER Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres
POS TIEMPO DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA
1 00:50:38 58 URROZ MEZA, MAGDALENA SALTO MUJER Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres
2 00:53:49 17 REYNOSO, MARIA LUCIA SANTA FE MUJER Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres
3 01:17:55 36 WILSON, MARIA VERONICA CONCORDIA MUJER Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres
POS TIEMPO DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA
1 01:02:54 49 CONFALONIERI, LORENA CONCORDIA MUJER Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres
2 01:08:44 16 RONCHI VIRGOLINI, CARINA CLAUDIA RECONQUISTA MUJER Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres
POS TIEMPO DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA
1 00:56:03 31 DAPRATI, RAQUEL MARCOS JUAREZ MUJER Master D (51 a 60) Mujeres
2 01:29:04 15 PEREYRA, LUISA BERTA SANTA FE MUJER Master D (51 a 60) Mujeres
POS TIEMPO DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA
1 01:29:05 12 ZERDA, MARGARITA DEL VALLE SGO DEL ESTERO MUJER Veteranos (61 y +) Mujeres
POS TIEMPO DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA
1 00:42:46 57 TOLOSA, JUAN MANUEL SALTO VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones
2 00:47:17 48 PEREZ, PEDRO CONCORDIA VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones
3 00:57:28 34 LEITE, FACUNDO SALTO VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones
4 01:09:19 8 MARIO, JUSTINO NICOLAS CONCORDIA VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones
5 01:10:43 38 RIGO, NICOLA FEDERACION VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones
6 01:12:30 2 CASANOVAS, LUCAS CONCORDIA VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones
7 01:17:21 23 GILABERT, MARIANO FEDERACION VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones
  N.F. 25 FLURIN, JOAQUIN FEDERACION VARON Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones
POS TIEMPO DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA
1 00:48:41 65 PENCO, FACUNDO CONCORDIA VARON Master A (21 a 30) Varones
2 00:52:32 43 BERGESIO, HERNAN SUNCHALES S.FE VARON Master A (21 a 30) Varones
3 00:54:23 9 MARTINEZ, HERNAN CONCORDIA VARON Master A (21 a 30) Varones
4 00:56:34 66 AYALA, RODRIGO CONCORDIA VARON Master A (21 a 30) Varones
5 00:56:51 28 VAN AKEN, EDUARDO CHAJARI VARON Master A (21 a 30) Varones
6 00:57:38 56 PUENTES, MARTIN SALTO VARON Master A (21 a 30) Varones
7 01:02:48 27 ZANUZZI, NICOLAS SUNCHALES VARON Master A (21 a 30) Varones
8 01:05:27 45 JANIN, ALEJANDRO E. CONCORDIA VARON Master A (21 a 30) Varones
9 01:09:18 4 SANDOVAL OVANDO, JORGE GUILLERMO BUENOS AIRES VARON Master A (21 a 30) Varones
10 01:12:31 35 VIVIANI, MIQUEAS CONCORDIA VARON Master A (21 a 30) Varones
11 01:34:03 46 CENTURION, MARCOS JAVIER FEDERACION VARON Master A (21 a 30) Varones
POS TIEMPO DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA
1 00:49:02 60 ANGAROLA, JUAN MARTIN CONCORDIA VARON Master B (31 a 40) Varones
2 00:54:35 63 MACKINNON, ANDRES GODOY CRUZ VARON Master B (31 a 40) Varones
3 00:55:06 42 MIRETTI, NICOLAS SUNCHALES S.FE VARON Master B (31 a 40) Varones
4 00:55:13 52 GILABERT, DANIEL MARIO FEDERACION VARON Master B (31 a 40) Varones
5 00:55:25 18 MAVRIC, HERNAN FRANCISCO CONCORDIA VARON Master B (31 a 40) Varones
6 00:56:21 26 MULLER, FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON Master B (31 a 40) Varones
7 00:59:02 62 BARRIONUEVO, PABLO JAVIER CONCORDIA VARON Master B (31 a 40) Varones
8 00:59:35 10 LERICHE, VICTOR PARANA VARON Master B (31 a 40) Varones
9 01:00:23 61 TRENTIN, FEDERICO CONCORDIA VARON Master B (31 a 40) Varones
10 01:04:27 21 LELLI, JUAN MANUEL SARANDI VARON Master B (31 a 40) Varones
11 01:05:14 40 MIGLIORI, SEBASTIAN SUNCHALES VARON Master B (31 a 40) Varones
12 01:06:16 44 URIEL, NICOLA SUNCHALES S. FE. VARON Master B (31 a 40) Varones
13 01:08:01 13 RIOS, JAVIER ORLANDO FEDERACION VARON Master B (31 a 40) Varones
14 01:30:45 64 GONZALEZ, MAXIMILIANO FEDERACION VARON Master B (31 a 40) Varones
15 01:31:44 47 MAGNIN, MARIO ALBERTO FEDERACION VARON Master B (31 a 40) Varones
POS TIEMPO DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA
1 01:27:44 14 SANCHEZ, PATRICIA GRACIELA RECONQUISTA MUJER Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres
POS TIEMPO DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA
1 00:46:18 55 MARTINELLI, LEONARDO SALTO VARON Master C (41 a 50) Varones
2 00:49:08 41 MODINI, LUIS SUNCHALES S.FE VARON Master C (41 a 50) Varones
3 00:58:24 19 VALAZZA, FERNANDO CONCORDIA VARON Master C (41 a 50) Varones
4 01:00:22 37 CARTAGENA, ARTURO EFRAIN TUCUMAN VARON Master C (41 a 50) Varones
5 01:04:14 54 UGOLINI, GONZALO SALTO VARON Master C (41 a 50) Varones
6 01:05:06 39 CONELLI, MARCELO CONCORDIA VARON Master C (41 a 50) Varones
7 01:06:26 53 PRESAS, JUAN CONCORDIA VARON Master C (41 a 50) Varones
8 01:12:58 22 SCHWERDTFEGER, MAXIMILIANO ADROGUE VARON Master C (41 a 50) Varones
9 01:15:10 50 MESAGLIO, JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA VARON Master C (41 a 50) Varones
10 01:15:31 7 ROMAN, LUCAS LUIS FEDERACION VARON Master C (41 a 50) Varones
11 01:20:46 32 BLANCHARD, GUSTAVO CONCORDIA VARON Master C (41 a 50) Varones
POS TIEMPO DORSAL PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN SEXO CATEGORIA
1 01:03:19 29 APELLANIZ, CARLOS LAS PIEDRAS VARON Master D (51 a 60) Varones
2 01:03:21 3 DAVID DE LIMA, WALTER SALTO VARON Master D (51 a 60) Varones
3 01:05:44 20 STANTERO, ARNOLDO SEGUNDO V BALLESTER BS AS VARON Master D (51 a 60) Varones
4 01:23:28 30 ARINGOLI, MARIO MARCOS JUAREZ VARON Master D (51 a 60) Varones
5 01:39:12 1 LESCANO, SERGIO MARCELO ALBERTO FEDERACION VARON Master D (51 a 60) Varones
  N.F. 33 BOLZICO, CARLOS SUNCHALES VARON Master D (51 a 60) Varones






dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak