CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

NRO PARTICIPANTE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO CIUDAD PAIS
1 237 PEDRO, SOLEDAD LIBRE Guardavidas Fem 01:18:16 CONCORDIA ARG
2 257 CASTAŅEDA, MARIELA DOLORES LIBRE Guardavidas Fem 01:18:17 BUENOS AIRES ARG
NRO PARTICIPANTE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO CIUDAD PAIS
1 165 GARCIA, HECTOR ANDRES LIBRE Guardavidas Masc 00:58:55 GUALEGUAYCHU ARG
2 268 AYALA, RODRIGO LIBRE Guardavidas Masc 01:06:45 CONCORDIA ARG
3 149 MARZAL, MARTIN LIBRE Guardavidas Masc 01:07:06 GALVEZ ARG
4 14 GALLUZZI, CARLOS LIBRE Guardavidas Masc 01:07:31 LA PLATA ARG
5 126 GALEANO, OSCAR LIBRE Guardavidas Masc 01:10:00 SALTO ROU
6 5 DE LOS SANTOS, LUIS LIBRE Guardavidas Masc 01:13:29 CONCORDIA ARG
7 26 MAIDANA, PEDRO JESUS MARTIN LIBRE Guardavidas Masc 01:14:49 CONCORDIA ARG
8 41 PINTOS, JULIO ROBERTO LIBRE Guardavidas Masc 01:14:58 CONCORDIA ARG
9 138 SCHIANINI MELO, EDUARDO DANIEL LIBRE Guardavidas Masc 01:20:53 SALTO ROU
NRO PARTICIPANTE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO CIUDAD PAIS
1 43 CERATTO, FLORENCIA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Fem 01:06:26 GALVEZ ARG
2 105 ALARCON, YAMILA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Fem 01:09:19 SAN JERONIMO ARG
3 77 ALMEIDA, MILAGROS LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Fem 01:14:37 CONCORDIA ARG
4 87 ANGIO, AYELEN GEORGINA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Fem 01:25:23 CONCORDIA ARG
5 71 GAILLARD, MARIA ESPERANZA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Fem 01:25:34 CONCORDIA ARG
NRO PARTICIPANTE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO CIUDAD PAIS
1 45 GERETTO, FRANCO LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Masc 01:01:43 GALVEZ ARG
2 158 SAN MARTINO, JUAN IGNACIO LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Masc 01:05:03 GALVEZ ARG
3 30 ALTINGER, MANFREDO LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Masc 01:06:26 GALVEZ ARG
4 67 FORNARI, FABIAN LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Masc 01:07:04 CIUDAD EVITA ARG
5 132 LEITE, FACUDO LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Masc 01:08:55 SALTO ROU
6 86 SILVETTI, GONZALO ANDRES LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Masc 01:10:34 CONCORDIA ARG
7 259 LIMERES, JULIAN LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Masc 01:14:23 LUIS GUILLON ARG
8 65 BOURLOT, GUSTAVO EMANUEL LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Masc 01:14:28 CONCORDIA ARG
9 31 ROMERO, ENZO LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Masc 01:15:02 VIALE ARG
10 79 COUTINHO, MARIANO LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Masc 01:15:07 LA CRUZ ARG
11 44 MADOERY, FEDERICO LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Masc 01:15:12 GALVEZ ARG
12 25 RIGO, NICOLA LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Masc 01:15:27 FEDERACION ARG
13 195 MARIO, JUSTINO NICOLAS LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Masc 01:16:01 CONCORDIA ARG
14 256 FRANCO, LAUTARO LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Masc 01:18:04 CONCORDIA ARG
15 60 RENO, EMILIO LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Masc 01:23:30 CIUDAD EVITA ARG
16 152 AGÜERO, NICOLAS LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Masc 01:25:21 CONCORDIA ARG
17 234 GILABERT, MARIANO LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Masc 01:26:03 FEDERACION ARG
18 80 BLANCO, AGUSTO LIBRE Juvenil (16 a 20) Masc 01:30:23 CONCORDIA ARG
NRO PARTICIPANTE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO CIUDAD PAIS
1 106 ALONSO, CINTIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Fem 01:01:11 REM ESCALADAS ARG
2 8 RAMBALDO, HEIDI LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Fem 01:06:36 GALVEZ ARG
3 192 CUEVAS, MARIA SILVIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Fem 01:10:39 CONCORDIA ARG
4 203 SCRUGLI, JULIETA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Fem 01:17:17 BUENOS AIRES ARG
5 166 FRUTIS, MAGALI LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Fem 01:18:17 CONCORDIA ARG
6 197 CAZARRE, ANA LAURA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Fem 01:19:37 CONCORDIA ARG
7 49 ZADOYKO, MARINA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Fem 01:22:37 COLONIA AYUI ARG
8 264 CALGARO, MARIA LORENA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Fem 01:28:41 CONCORDIA ARG
9 248 ACUŅA, MARIANA NATALIA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Fem 01:31:52 CAPITAL FEDERAL ARG
10 173 ROMERO, KARINA DANIELA LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Fem 01:38:48 CONCORDIA ARG
NRO PARTICIPANTE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO CIUDAD PAIS
1 216 VON ZELLHEIM, GUILLERMO LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 00:57:07 CONCORDIA ARG
2 66 SOSA, JORGE LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 00:58:12 FLORENCIO VARELA ARG
3 235 PEREYRA, ALBERTO LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 00:59:34 PARANA ARG
4 226 ANTUNEZ, MANUEL LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 00:59:43 GUALEGUAYCHU ARG
5 163 RAVIOLO, AGUSTIN LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:00:50 CAPITAL FEDERAL ARG
6 85 MARTINEZ, HERNAN LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:00:51 CONCORDIA ARG
7 233 BOVIEZ, DIEGO SEBASTIAN LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:02:15 PARANA ARG
8 109 GONZALEZ, JOAQUIN LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:02:32 CONCORDIA ARG
9 229 DELGUI, HERNAN DAVID LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:02:41 GUALEGUAYCHU ARG
10 205 MICHINSKY, LEANDRO LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:05:12 BUENOS AIRES ARG
11 103 VAN AKEN, EDUARDO LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:07:15 C DEL URUGUAY ARG
12 240 JANIN, ALEJANDRO E. LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:08:20 CONCORDIA ARG
13 137 PUENTES DIAZ, MARTIN LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:09:52 SALTO ROU
14 241 ACUŅA, DIEGO LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:10:41 GALVEZ ARG
15 70 GOMEZ VIDAL, JUAN MANUEL LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:12:56 CIUDAD EVITA ARG
16 265 MUSULIOTIS, FEDERICO GABRIEL LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:13:19 CONCORDIA ARG
17 48 ANIDO RETTORI, GUILLERMO LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:14:06 CONCORDIA ARG
18 269 WALDBILLIG, HERNAN LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:14:55 CONCORDIA ARG
19 263 ZAJUR, JAVIER LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:15:10 CAPITAL FEDERAL ARG
20 99 VIVIANI, MIQUEAS LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:16:19 CONCORDIA ARG
21 93 MATIAS, LIMERES LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:16:23 LUIS GUILLON ARG
22 262 BARROSO, FEDERICO ANDRES LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:18:20 EZEIZA ARG
23 24 LAVARELLO, DARIO LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:20:07 CONCORDIA ARG
24 246 MUŅOZ, TOMAS ELOY LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:20:31 CABA ARG
25 170 DAGIR, CARLOS LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:21:00 BUENOS AIRES ARG
26 56 RAZZETTO, MAXIMILIANO LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:25:12 CONCORDIA ARG
27 34 NISSIO, NAZARENO JAVIER LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:25:27 SANTA FE ARG
28 10 ISLA, SEBASTIAN LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:30:02 CONCORDIA ARG
29 95 GERMANIER, CESAR NICOLAS LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:30:49 CONCORDIA ARG
30 260 FOCHESATTO, MAXIMILIANO LIBRE Master A (21 a 30) Masc 01:49:55 CONCORDIA ARG
NRO PARTICIPANTE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO CIUDAD PAIS
1 23 CHIARELLO, PATRICIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:08:38 CONCORDIA ARG
2 57 CONFALONIERI, LORENA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:08:42 CONCORDIA ARG
3 190 RICAGNO, CONSTANZA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:08:53 CONCORDIA ARG
4 157 SAN MARTINO, GABRIELA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:09:23 GALVEZ ARG
5 224 ITURRIARTE, ROMINA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:12:02 GUALEGUAYCHU ARG
6 2 BECK, FERNANDA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:13:53 GALVEZ ARG
7 62 DELLAPE, GIMENA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:15:11 LA PLATA ARG
8 213 CASTRO, MARIA GABRIELA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:17:06 CONCORDIA ARG
9 50 OTAEGUI, MARIA EUGENIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:17:11 CONCORDIA ARG
10 204 SA, NATALIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:18:15 CAPITAL FEDERAL ARG
11 193 LAMBRUSCHINI, VICTORIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:18:22 PARANA ARG
12 12 BELLATI, JULIETA LUCIANA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:18:25 CONCORDIA ARG
13 253 LEDESMA, GUILLERMINA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:20:16 CONCORDIA ARG
14 35 LALANDA, PATRICIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:21:48 MONTE GRANDE ARG
15 251 MARTINEZ, RITA EUGENIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:22:53 GUALEGUAYCHU ARG
16 27 ANCAROLA, ROMINA NATALIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:25:29 CONCORDIA ARG
17 227 MARTINEZ, MARIA ESTER LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:25:41 GUALEGUAYCHU ARG
18 16 AVIT, ANA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:26:06 CONCORDIA ARG
19 75 LENCINAS, NATALIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:26:55 LA PLATA ARG
20 171 OLACE, CINTIA R. LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:29:45 CONCORDIA ARG
21 247 LANDI, FLORENCIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:31:08 BUENOS AIRES ARG
22 242 SACCHI, NATALIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:33:22 CONCORDIA ARG
23 91 MOULIA, MARIA VIRGINIA LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Fem 01:37:51 CONCORDIA ARG
NRO PARTICIPANTE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO CIUDAD PAIS
1 20 FRALASCO, MATIAS LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 00:52:29 PARANA ARG
2 13 CEBALLOS, PABLO HUGO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 00:59:04 PARANA ARG
3 232 ALEGRO, ANDRES LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:02:20 PARANA ARG
4 178 MULLER, FEDERICO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:04:06 CONCORDIA ARG
5 180 MAVRIC, HERNAN FRANCISCO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:04:15 CONCORDIA ARG
6 155 MAYOL, ADRIAN ROGELIO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:05:12 CONCORDIA ARG
7 228 GILABERT, DANIEL ALBERTO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:05:38 FEDERACION ARG
8 11 OCAMPO, JORGE LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:06:17 LOS CHARRUAS ARG
9 198 DREISZIGACKER, ALEJANDRO JOSE LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:06:57 PARANA ARG
10 58 PAIZ, ALEJANDRO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:07:51 CONORIDA ARG
11 72 CERMINATI, JUAN LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:08:07 CONCORDIA ARG
12 239 LANATTI, DANIEL LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:08:16 CONCORDIA ARG
13 243 HOLLMANN, NICOLAS LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:08:22 CONCORDIA ARG
14 53 BARRIONUEVO, PABLO JAVIER LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:08:33 CONCORDIA ARG
15 51 SCHVARTZMAN, LAUREANO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:08:40 CONCORDIA ARG
16 17 TRENTIN, FEDERICO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:08:51 COCNORDIA ARG
17 187 LERICHE, VICTOR HUGO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:09:22 PARANA ARG
18 39 SCHVARTZMAN, MILKO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:11:08 CONCORDIA ARG
19 254 SOSA, ARIEL LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:11:31 PARANA ARG
20 162 GARIN, GASTON DARIO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:11:39 CONCORDIA ARG
21 208 MAYORAL, PABLO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:12:13 CIUDAD EVITA ARG
22 9 SCHVARTZMAN, MAURICIO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:12:19 CONCORDIA ARG
23 47 BOUVET, JUAN PEDRO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:13:36 CONCORDIA ARG
24 42 URIARTE, GUILLERMO GABRIEL LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:13:50 ZARATE ARG
25 92 GUARITO, ESTEBAN LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:13:58 CONCORDIA ARG
26 32 SERRA, JULIAN LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:15:00 VIALE ARG
27 270 MONTES DE OCA, JUAN JOSE LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:15:30 CAPITAL FEDERAL ARG
28 211 TROSTDORF, GERMAN EUGENIO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:15:56 CONCORDIA ARG
29 104 ALE, AMID GABRIEL LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:16:15 SANTA FE ARG
30 252 PERALTA, LEONARDO E. LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:16:42 CONCORDIA ARG
31 206 CALVO SUAREZ, DIEGO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:16:57 BUENOS AIRES ARG
32 114 GONZALEZ VASQUEZ, LUIS LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:19:03 MONTEVIDEO ROU
33 183 LACUADRA, JOSE DANIEL LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:19:51 CONCORDIA ARG
34 201 ACOSTA, SERGIO GABRIEL LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:21:37 CONCORDIA ARG
35 52 CAZZATTI, CLAUDIO MARTIN LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:21:58 CONCORDIA ARG
36 255 TISSONI, RAUL EDGARDO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:22:42 MONTE GRANDE ARG
37 40 RETAMAL, PABLO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:23:00 CONCORDIA ARG
38 64 URBAN, JAVIER LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:23:05 CAPITAL FEDERAL ARG
39 76 HOLLMANN, DIEGO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:23:14 CONCORDIA ARG
40 199 MACKINNON, SANTIAGO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:24:09 CONCORDIA ARG
41 245 CODURI, GUILLERMO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:26:49 CONCORDIA ARG
42 219 GIMENEZ, DIEGO NICOLAS LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:27:58 CONCORDIA ARG
43 73 MIKUC, MARTIN LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:29:06 CONCORDIA ARG
44 28 GONZALEZ, MAXIMILIANO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:31:43 FEDERACION ARG
45 177 RODRIGUEZ, ELBIO RODOLFO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:35:30 CONCORDIA ARG
46 68 TRAVICHET, ORLANDO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:39:15 CONCORDIA ARG
47 55 FOCHESATTO, JAVIER OMAR LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:43:38 CONCORDIA ARG
48 22 CASTRO, ALVARO LIBRE Master B (31 a 40) Masc 01:44:10 CONCORDIA ARG
NRO PARTICIPANTE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO CIUDAD PAIS
1 19 AGUADO, LAURA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Fem 01:00:26 PARANA ARG
2 81 ZATYCZYC, MARIA GABRIELA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Fem 01:04:51 CONCORDIA ARG
3 194 ACEVEDO, SUSANA MARIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Fem 01:08:45 PARANA ARG
4 108 PEREZ, CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Fem 01:15:50 CONCORDIA ARG
5 182 SAN MIGUEL, ROSARIO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Fem 01:19:54 CONCORDIA ARG
6 46 MURUA, BEATRIZ MAGDALENA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Fem 01:26:00 CONCORDIA ARG
7 112 DOS SANTOS, CLAUDIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Fem 01:27:04 MONTEVIDEO ROU
8 4 MALLERET, MELANIE LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Fem 01:31:56 CONCORDIA ARG
9 225 LAPUCHESKY, ROSY LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Fem 01:38:15 CONCORDIA ARG
10 143 MALDONADO, ELSA LAURA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Fem 01:40:51 CONCORDIA ARG
11 214 RUBIN, PATRICIA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Fem 01:45:13 CONCORDIA ARG
12 102 FERRARI, SANDRA LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Fem 01:53:16 CONCORDIA ARG
NRO PARTICIPANTE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO CIUDAD PAIS
1 133 MARTINELLI, LEONARDO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 00:56:38 SALTO ROU
2 38 ROSALES, RICARDO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:01:12 CONCORDIA ARG
3 6 LAROCCA, FEDERICO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:03:22 CONCORDIA ARG
4 136 PETRAGLIA, FABIO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:03:23 SALTO ROU
5 140 TOLOSA, PABLO ENRIQUE LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:04:51 SALTO ROU
6 128 GIACOMETTI, CARLOS LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:05:00 SALTO ROU
7 191 PALAZZI, BRUNO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:05:12 SANTA FE ARG
8 151 ORLANDINI, MATEO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:05:40 CONCORDIA ARG
9 230 FIOROTTO, JOAQUIN LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:06:23 GUALEGUAYCHU ARG
10 218 SAVIO, AUGUSTO CESAR LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:07:15 BUENOS AIRES ARG
11 90 VALAZZA, FERNANDO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:08:03 CONCORDIA ARG
12 74 MANSILLA, JUAN CARLOS LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:08:21 LA PLATA ARG
13 174 CARTAGENA, ARTURO EFRAIN LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:09:24 TUCUMAN ARG
14 21 PINTOS, DANIEL IGNACIO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:09:33 CHAJARI ARG
15 207 BERGANTINO, FERNANDO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:10:17 CABA ARG
16 115 PARODI, DANIEL LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:10:25 MONTEVIDEO ROU
17 160 PODVERSICH, MIGUEL ANGEL LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:11:07 PARANA ARG
18 222 CAPPELLETTI, FABIAN EDUARDO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:11:37 GUALEGUAYCHU ARG
19 130 UGOLINI, GONZALO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:11:51 SALTO ROU
20 117 VERA, RAFAEL LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:12:27 MONTEVIDEO ROU
21 122 BARTABURU OLARREAGA, JUAN PABLO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:13:33 SALTO ROU
22 89 PEREYRA, FABIAN LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:14:24 ROSARIO ARG
23 37 PRESAS, JUAN LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:16:07 CONCORDIA ARG
24 249 LENA, JOSE MANUEL LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:16:21 CHAJARI ARG
25 83 SOSA, DANIEL LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:17:24 BERAZATEGUI ARG
26 209 DEL POPOLO, GUSTAVO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:17:29 CONCORDIA ARG
27 123 BENEDITTO, GUSTAVO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:17:30 SALTO ROU
28 36 HERRERA, CARLOS FERNANDO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:18:17 LA PLATA ARG
29 78 TOZONOTTI, JULIO DARIO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:19:18 CONCORDIA ARG
30 63 SILVA, MARCELO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:20:15 LA PLATA ARG
31 231 BLANCHARD, GUSTAVO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:22:41 CONCORDIA ARG
32 107 CONELLI, MARCELO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:22:56 CONCORDIA ARG
33 7 LABRIOLA, AMADO RAMON LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:23:43 CHAJARI ARG
34 134 MEDICCI, JULIO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:25:42 SALTO ROU
35 176 ETCHEVERRIA, JORGE ALEJANDRO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:26:09 CONCORDIA ARG
36 238 WETZEL, MILCIADES LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:27:17 CONCORDIA ARG
37 175 DIAZ, JUAN ENRIQUE LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:28:12 CONCORDIA ARG
38 127 GARCIA LEMES, GONZALO JAVIER LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:29:11 SALTO ROU
39 258 DUCE, EDUARDO LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:34:01 CONCORDIA ARG
40 164 CEDRO, DANIEL LIBRE Master C (41 a 50) Masc 01:45:58 CONCORDIA ARG
NRO PARTICIPANTE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO CIUDAD PAIS
1 129 GONZALEZ, MARIA ELENA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Fem 01:12:08 SALTO ROU
2 200 TABORDA, MARIA FERNANDA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Fem 01:16:22 CONCORDIA ARG
3 33 PEŅALBER, MARIA ANGELICA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Fem 01:31:13 CONCORDIA ARG
4 82 ROCHA, ADRIANA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Fem 01:32:34 CONCORDIA ARG
NRO PARTICIPANTE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO CIUDAD PAIS
1 15 ROZADOS, MANUEL LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Masc 01:02:11 PARANA ARG
2 261 RUIZ, RICARDO LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Masc 01:09:18 CAPITAL FEDERAL ARG
3 172 DAVID DE LIMA, WALTER LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Masc 01:10:44 SALTO ROU
4 167 ZINONI, HECTOR LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Masc 01:11:28 PARANA ARG
5 88 BAEZ, ERNESTO LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Masc 01:14:38 CONCORDIA ARG
6 116 RAMOS COLO, WALTER LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Masc 01:14:57 MONTEVIDEO ROU
7 124 CAL LUPI, JULIO SANTIAGO LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Masc 01:16:32 SALTO ROU
8 202 BENITEZ, RAUL OSVALDO LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Masc 01:17:19 CONCORDIA ARG
9 18 SAMPAYO, GUSTAVO LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Masc 01:18:06 PARANA ARG
10 142 VILLALBA, ENRIQUE LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Masc 01:19:30 SALTO ROU
11 131 GRASSI MENDIZABAL, JULIO CESAR LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Masc 01:22:00 SALTO ROU
12 98 LEGARRETA, LUIS ENRIQUE LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Masc 01:23:24 CONCORDIA ARG
13 186 MERRO, JUAN MARIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Masc 01:25:31 CONCORDIA ARG
14 179 VICENTIN, DANIEL CARLOS LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Masc 01:25:36 CONCORDIA ARG
15 212 ZBORON, JUAN ANTONIO LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Masc 01:26:28 CONCORDIA ARG
16 97 ROMAN, ORLANDO MARIA LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Masc 01:27:38 CONCORDIA ARG
17 61 MAMBLONA, RODOLFO LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Masc 01:30:14 LA PLATA ARG
18 101 ESPONDA, LUIS SANTOS LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Masc 01:34:07 CHAJARI ARG
19 29 CASTELLI, ROBERTO LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Masc 01:37:48 CONCORDIA ARG
20 220 FERREYRA, SERGIO DANIEL LIBRE Master D (51 a 60) Masc 02:23:14 CONCORDIA ARG
NRO PARTICIPANTE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO CIUDAD PAIS
1 185 ALANIS, LUCRECIA FED Fem JUVENIL (14 a 18 ) 00:54:37 CONCORDIA ARG
2 139 SILVA Y ROSAS, PAULA FED Fem JUVENIL (14 a 18 ) 00:56:42 SALTO ROU
3 54 CAINZOS, ANAHI FED Fem JUVENIL (14 a 18 ) 00:59:56 CORRIENTES ARG
NRO PARTICIPANTE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO CIUDAD PAIS
1 69 SEGURADO, LUCIANO NICOLAS FED Masc JUVENIL (14 a 18 ) 00:51:25 CORRIENTES ARG
2 141 TOLOSA, JUAN MANUEL FED Masc JUVENIL (14 a 18 ) 00:52:16 SALTO ROU
3 189 PEREZ, PEDRO FED Masc JUVENIL (14 a 18 ) 00:55:38 CONCORDIA ARG
4 184 ROMERO, LUCAS FED Masc JUVENIL (14 a 18 ) 00:56:04 PARANA ARG
5 210 BRONDO, FAUSTO FED Masc JUVENIL (14 a 18 ) 00:56:19 PARANA ARG
6 188 ALVAREZ, JUAN SEBASTIAN FED Masc JUVENIL (14 a 18 ) 01:00:38 PARANA ARG
7 196 REYNOSO, ALEJANDRO FED Masc JUVENIL (14 a 18 ) 01:02:47 PARANA ARG
8 181 BRACO, ANDRES FED Masc JUVENIL (14 a 18 ) 01:08:39 CONCORDIA ARG
NRO PARTICIPANTE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO CIUDAD PAIS
1 236 MESAGLIO, JUAN JOSE GABRIEL FED Masc MAYOR (19  y mas) 01:23:36 CONCORDIA ARG
NRO PARTICIPANTE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO CIUDAD PAIS
1 1 LAROCCA, MIRTA LIBRE Veteranos (61 y +) Fem 01:45:12 CONCORDIA ARG
NRO PARTICIPANTE GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO CIUDAD PAIS
1 135 NARIO, RODOLFO LIBRE Veteranos (61 y +) Masc 01:13:48 SALTO ROU
2 113 GONZALEZ, MIGUEL LIBRE Veteranos (61 y +) Masc 01:41:09 MONTEVIDEO ROU




dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak