CLASIFICACION POR CATEGORIAS

AGUAS ABIERTAS NEBEL - LOS SAUCES 2011

 

POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 MARZAL MARTIN ALBERTO GALVEZ Guardavidas Varones 00:49:18
2 DE LOS SANTOS LUIS SALTO Guardavidas Varones 00:53:36
3 MAIDANA PEDRO CONCORDIA Guardavidas Varones 01:05:20
4 SBRESSO LUIS CONCORDIA Guardavidas Varones 01:06:32
POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 DAYER CECILIA CAPITAN BERMUDEZ Juvenil (16 a 20) Mujeres 00:53:03
POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 ECHENIQUE DIEGO PAYSANDU Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:48:35
2 ALTINGER MANFREDO GALVEZ Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:53:20
3 TIMON AGUSTIN CONCORDIA Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:55:05
4 FRANCO LAUTARO CONCORDIA Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 00:58:28
5 BLANCO AUGUSTO CONCORDIA Juvenil (16 a 20) Varones 01:02:39
POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 VALENTI JULIETA PARANA Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 00:48:08
2 CHIARELLO PATRICIA CONCORDIA Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 00:52:46
3 CASANOVAS IARA CONCORDIA Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 00:53:46
4 PUNTIN GIMENA PARANA Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 00:58:27
5 MASETTO ROMINA CONCORDIA Master A (21 a 30) Mujeres 00:59:58
POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 PEREYRA ALBERTO PARANA Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:44:47
2 BOVIEZ DIEGO PARANA Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:45:08
3 RICAGNO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:46:22
4 MARTINEZ HERNAN CONCORDIA Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:47:23
5 JANIN ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:51:22
6 ACUŅA DIEGO MARTIN GALVEZ Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:55:58
7 SALDIVIA MARTIN PAYSANDU Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:56:10
8 ALE AMID GABRIEL PARANA Master A (21 a 30) Varones 00:56:36
9 SCHIRO DARIO HERNAN CONCORDIA Master A (21 a 30) Varones 01:00:25
10 AYALA RODRIGO CONCORDIA Master A (21 a 30) Varones 01:01:27
11 GONZALEZ UBOLDI FRANCISCO CONCORDIA Master A (21 a 30) Varones 01:03:12
12 CEJAS DANTE NICOLAS PARANA Master A (21 a 30) Varones 01:05:14
13 RETAMAL PABLO CONCORDIA Master A (21 a 30) Varones 01:09:18
14 BONNOT SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA Master A (21 a 30) Varones 01:10:13
15 DANGELO DANIEL ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA Master A (21 a 30) Varones 01:10:24
16 WALTER FERNANDO OSCAR CONCORDIA Master A (21 a 30) Varones 01:12:01
POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 RICAGNO CONSTANZA CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 00:52:40
2 BECK FERNANDA GALVEZ Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 00:57:45
3 BELLATI JULIETA LUCIANA CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 01:00:52
4 CONFALONIERI LORENA CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 01:02:47
5 AVIT ANA CECILIA CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 01:05:36
6 PERDOMO JUANA CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 01:06:49
7 OTAEGUI MARIA EUGENIA CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 01:09:12
8 LEDESMA GUILLERMINA CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 01:09:52
9 ROMAN LILIAN CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 01:12:00
10 FLORES RITA OFELIA CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 01:15:53
11 SACCHI NATALIA CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 01:17:00
12 MOULIA MARIA VIRGINIA CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 01:17:40
13 MEDINA ELIANA CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 01:18:24
15 ANCAROLA ROMINA NATALIA CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Mujeres 01:18:25
POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 ROSALES RICARDO CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:42:00
2 RIVERO MARTIN PAYSANDU Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:42:40
3 RICAGNO DIEGO CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:46:28
4 MULLER FEDERICO CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:48:25
5 VALAZZA FERNANDO CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:48:35
6 LANATTI DANIEL CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:48:59
7 HOLLMANN NICOLAS CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:49:02
8 BARRIONUEVO PABLO JAVIER CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:50:44
9 TRENTIN FEDERICO CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:51:11
10 BECEIRO GERMAN CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:53:38
11 PASSARELLA ANGEL CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:55:32
12 SOSA ARIEL PARANA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:56:05
13 SCHVARTZMAN LAUREANO CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:56:08
14 SERRA JULIAN VIALE Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:57:26
15 MIŅO DIEGO JAVIER CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:57:26
16 SCHVARTZMAN MAURICIO CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:58:12
17 CONELLI MARCELO CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:58:34
18 GARIN GASTON DARIO CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 00:58:48
19 LOPEZ ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 01:00:28
20 MACKINNON SANTIAGO CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 01:01:38
21 MAFFEIS PAULO CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 01:02:07
22 GUARITO ESTEBAN CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 01:02:24
23 CORDOBA JORGE CESAR CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 01:03:14
24 CORBALAN MARCOS CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 01:03:48
25 TRUPIANO SEBASTIAN CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 01:05:12
26 HOLLMANN DIEGO CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 01:05:13
27 LACUADRA JOSE DANIEL CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 01:06:13
28 MIKUC MARTIN CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 01:08:33
29 MEDINA JUAN CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 01:09:36
30 CAZZATTI CLAUDIO MARTIN CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 01:11:01
31 ALISIO ESTEBAN CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 01:11:30
32 CRAVERO WALTER CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones 01:14:30
  BOVE CARLOS CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones #N/A
  MENONI LOPEZ JOSE FABIAN CONCORDIA Master B (31 a 40) Varones #N/A
POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 PEREZ CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA CONCORDIA Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 00:57:32
2 MALLERET MELANIE CONCORDIA Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 01:08:38
3 MURUA BEATRIZ MAGDALENA CONCORDIA Master C (41 a 50) Mujeres 01:16:58
POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 PINTOS DANIEL IGNACIO CHAJARI Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:48:14
2 ERRAMUSPE GERMAN PAYSANDU Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:49:23
3 LAROCCA FEDERICO CONCORDIA Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:49:50
4 ZINONI HECTOR PARANA Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:52:12
5 CARTAGENA ARTURO EFRAIN TUCUMAN Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:52:56
6 LENA JOSE MANUEL CHAJARI Master C (41 a 50) Varones 00:57:12
7 DEL POPOLO GUSTAVO CONCORDIA Master C (41 a 50) Varones 01:00:34
8 BARLA JORGE ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA Master C (41 a 50) Varones 01:00:48
9 LABRIOLA AMADO RAMON CHAJARI Master C (41 a 50) Varones 01:04:08
10 MARTINEZ DARIO ALBERTO CONCORDIA Master C (41 a 50) Varones 01:05:59
11 LEGARRETA LUIS ENRIQUE CONCORDIA Master C (41 a 50) Varones 01:07:25
12 MESAGLIO JUAN JOSE CONCORDIA Master C (41 a 50) Varones 01:08:15
POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 TABORDA MARIA FERNANDA CONCORDIA Master D (51 a 60) Mujeres 01:07:16
2 ROCHA ADRIANA CONCORDIA Master D (51 a 60) Mujeres 01:16:21
POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 LEGARRETA JOSE MARIA CONCORDIA Master D (51 a 60) Varones 00:53:23
2 DAVID DE LIMA WALTER SALTO Master D (51 a 60) Varones 00:56:22
3 BENITEZ RAUL CONCORDIA Master D (51 a 60) Varones 01:00:54
4 MERRO JUAN CONCORDIA Master D (51 a 60) Varones 01:08:47
5 CASTELLI ROBERTO CONCORDIA Master D (51 a 60) Varones 01:29:25
POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 LAROCCA MIRTA CONCORDIA Veteranos (61 y +) Mujeres 01:35:13
POS APELLIDO NOMBRE ORIGEN CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 GARRAN SERGIO CONCORDIA Veteranos (61 y +) Varones 01:29:46


dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak
dak